Rose A Varner, 18321920 (aged 88 years)

Name
Rose A /Varner/
Birth
Birth of a brother
1832 (aged 0)
Death of a paternal grandfather
Alt. Name
1850 (aged 18 years)
Death of a father
Marriage
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Marriage of a son
Death of a son
Death of a husband
Death
before 1920 (aged 88 years)
Family with parents
father
17951850
Birth: June 1, 1795 38 Luzerne County, Pennsylvania
Death: December 1850Luzerne County, Pennsylvania
mother
herself
18321920
Birth: 1832 36 Luzerne County, Pennsylvania
Death: before 1920
-9 years
elder sister
11 years
brother
sister
brother
sister
Family with Andrew Keithline
husband
18281915
Birth: November 5, 1828 27 23 Wilkes-Barre, Luzerne County, Pennsylvania
Death: December 14, 1915Atchison County, Kansas
herself
18321920
Birth: 1832 36 Luzerne County, Pennsylvania
Death: before 1920
Marriage MarriageNovember 5, 1854Beach Haven, Luzerne County, Pennsylvania
10 months
son
18551914
Birth: August 1855 26 23 Wilkes-Barre, Hanover Township, Luzerne County, Pennsylvania
Death: June 22, 1914Netawaka, Jackson County, Kansas
2 years
daughter